SOUTH AFRICA

  • GROUP STAGE
  • PLAYOFFS
  • Status

    You must login to join
  • Type

    Round Robin
  • Team Size

    5v5

GROUP STAGE DATES:

  • Sign Up Deadline: 20 June - 18:00 SAST
  • Start Date: 21 June - 19:00 SAST
    • Fixture 1: Friday, 21 June – 19:00 SAST
    • Fixture 2: Saturday, 22 June – 14:00 SAST
    • Fixture 3: Saturday, 22 June - 16:00 SAST
    • Fixture 4: Sunday, 23 June – 14:00 SAST
    • Fixture 5: Sunday, 23 June - 16:00 SAST

 

REQUIREMENTS:  

  • UPDATED: All participants must currently reside in, and hold the national identification documents of South Africa. 
  • Each team is made up of 5 members, and up to 2 substitutes.
  • Only registered players are allowed to compete.

 

FORMAT: 

  • Teams will be placed into groups with up to 5 teams each.  
  • Depending on the amount of teams, the top 1-4 teams will progress from each group into Phase 1 Playoffs. This split is as follows: 
    • 1 - 16 = All Teams progress 
    • 16 - 32 = Top 2 Teams Qualify 
    • 33 – 128 = Top 1 Teams Qualify 

 

ROSTER CHANGES:

  • Roster changes will not be permitted once the tournament starts.

 

TIE BREAKERS:

  • In the case of any ties in the groups, the following will be used to break them, in the following order:  
    1. Head to Head 
    2. Map Diff 
    3. Round Diff 

 

BROADCAST MATCHES 

Note that for all Broadcasted Matches, a series of punctuality timers will be made use of. These are listed as follows:  

  • Teams have 10 minutes to be in-game/lobby and ready to start by the scheduled start time. This time will be communicated with teams beforehand. Note that in a rolling schedule, these times can be affected by the game before it. 
  • Should teams not be in-game and ready by this point, they will have an additional 5 minute timer before they are forfeited from Map 1.  
  • Should teams not be in-game and ready by this point, another additional 5 minute timer will be started before they are forfeited from the series.  
  • Teams will have an accumulative 10 Minute Tech timer that will span across all maps in a series. Should this timer elapse - the game will be continued as a 4v5, or forfeited. 

 

GAME RULES

  • All game-specific rules must be read and followed. These rules can be found here.

MATCHES

    Round #1

  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    Cast Uncensored0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0²³乇lite・Ɠods Esport0 Elo
    #
  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    Train2Kill(SA)0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0The Assassins0 Elo
    #
  • Round #2

  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    UJ eSports 0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3²³乇lite・Ɠods Esport0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    Cast Uncensored0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Train2Kill(SA)0 Elo
    #
  • Round #3

  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    UJ eSports 0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0The Assassins0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    ²³乇lite・Ɠods Esport0 Elo1
    FinishedVS
    3Train2Kill(SA)0 Elo
    #
  • Round #4

  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    UJ eSports 0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Train2Kill(SA)0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    The Assassins0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Cast Uncensored0 Elo
    #
  • Round #5

  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    UJ eSports 0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Cast Uncensored0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    The Assassins0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3²³乇lite・Ɠods Esport0 Elo
    #

    Round #1

  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    Slaughter gang0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    5LION_H3ART0 Elo
    #
  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    ROGUE 40 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Bravo 80 Elo
    #
  • Round #2

  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    Fanta Lite0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3LION_H3ART0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    Slaughter gang0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3ROGUE 40 Elo
    #
  • Round #3

  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    Fanta Lite0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Bravo 80 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    LION_H3ART0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3ROGUE 40 Elo
    #
  • Round #4

  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    Fanta Lite0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3ROGUE 40 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    Bravo 80 Elo5
    FinishedVS
    0Slaughter gang0 Elo
    #
  • Round #5

  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    Fanta Lite0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Slaughter gang0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    Bravo 80 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3LION_H3ART0 Elo
    #

    Round #1

  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    Deadshot0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Ťĥè ØŘÌĜÌÑÃŁ§0 Elo
    #
  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    IVX_Cod0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    1ALPHA SIGMA0 Elo
    #
  • Round #2

  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    DeadEye Esports0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Ťĥè ØŘÌĜÌÑÃŁ§0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    Deadshot0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3IVX_Cod0 Elo
    #
  • Round #3

  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    DeadEye Esports0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0ALPHA SIGMA0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    Ťĥè ØŘÌĜÌÑÃŁ§0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3IVX_Cod0 Elo
    #
  • Round #4

  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    DeadEye Esports0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0IVX_Cod0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    ALPHA SIGMA0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Deadshot0 Elo
    #
  • Round #5

  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    DeadEye Esports0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Deadshot0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    ALPHA SIGMA0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Ťĥè ØŘÌĜÌÑÃŁ§0 Elo
    #

    Round #1

  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    Legendary_warriors0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Triple 9 CoDM squad0 Elo
    #
  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    IMR0 Elo5
    FinishedVS
    0The 012 ops0 Elo
    #
  • Round #2

  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    Special^_^Ops0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Triple 9 CoDM squad0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    Legendary_warriors0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    5IMR0 Elo
    #
  • Round #3

  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    Special^_^Ops0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0The 012 ops0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    Triple 9 CoDM squad0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    1IMR0 Elo
    #
  • Round #4

  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    Special^_^Ops0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    5IMR0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    The 012 ops0 Elo1
    FinishedVS
    4Legendary_warriors0 Elo
    #
  • Round #5

  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    Special^_^Ops0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    5Legendary_warriors0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    The 012 ops0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Triple 9 CoDM squad0 Elo
    #

    Round #1

  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    Team Aura 0 Elo2
    FinishedVS
    3TMアPHOENIX0 Elo
    #
  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    RBO0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Noxious NxGen0 Elo
    #
  • Round #2

  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    °ŢŮĆ_DREAM TEAM0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0TMアPHOENIX0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    Team Aura 0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0RBO0 Elo
    #
  • Round #3

  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    °ŢŮĆ_DREAM TEAM0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Noxious NxGen0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    TMアPHOENIX0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0RBO0 Elo
    #
  • Round #4

  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    °ŢŮĆ_DREAM TEAM0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0RBO0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    Noxious NxGen0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Team Aura 0 Elo
    #
  • Round #5

  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    °ŢŮĆ_DREAM TEAM0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    1Team Aura 0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    Noxious NxGen0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0TMアPHOENIX0 Elo
    #

    Round #1

  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    Legacy Hooligans0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Trinity E-Sports0 Elo
    #
  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    ⚒️COD BEAST🔥🇿🇦0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Ams0 Elo
    #
  • Round #2

  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    CAST ESPORTS0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    1Trinity E-Sports0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    Legacy Hooligans0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3⚒️COD BEAST🔥🇿🇦0 Elo
    #
  • Round #3

  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    CAST ESPORTS0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Ams0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    Trinity E-Sports0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0⚒️COD BEAST🔥🇿🇦0 Elo
    #
  • Round #4

  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    CAST ESPORTS0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0⚒️COD BEAST🔥🇿🇦0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    Ams0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Legacy Hooligans0 Elo
    #
  • Round #5

  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    CAST ESPORTS0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Legacy Hooligans0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    Ams0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Trinity E-Sports0 Elo
    #

    Round #1

  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    Fallen Angels0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    1Saint Elite0 Elo
    #
  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    Dynasty0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Untamed0 Elo
    #
  • Round #2

  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    Vortex CasteSports0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Saint Elite0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    Fallen Angels0 Elo2
    FinishedVS
    3Dynasty0 Elo
    #
  • Round #3

  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    Vortex CasteSports0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Untamed0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    Saint Elite0 Elo2
    FinishedVS
    3Dynasty0 Elo
    #
  • Round #4

  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    Vortex CasteSports0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Dynasty0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    Untamed0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Fallen Angels0 Elo
    #
  • Round #5

  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    Vortex CasteSports0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Fallen Angels0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    Untamed0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Saint Elite0 Elo
    #

    Round #1

  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    Eagles0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Wolf Hunters0 Elo
    #
  • 19:00 SAST21 Jun
    FIVE-00 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3PRESISTENT0 Elo
    #
  • Round #2

  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    Godsamoungus0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Wolf Hunters0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST22 Jun
    Eagles0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3FIVE-00 Elo
    #
  • Round #3

  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    Godsamoungus0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3PRESISTENT0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST22 Jun
    Wolf Hunters0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3FIVE-00 Elo
    #
  • Round #4

  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    Godsamoungus0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3FIVE-00 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST23 Jun
    PRESISTENT0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Eagles0 Elo
    #
  • Round #5

  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    Godsamoungus0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Eagles0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST23 Jun
    PRESISTENT0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Wolf Hunters0 Elo
    #

TEAMS

Group #1
PosPldRF/RAW/D/L
#1

Cast Uncensored

12pts
412:04/0/0
#2

Train2Kill(SA)

9pts
49:43/0/1
#3

²³乇lite・Ɠods Esport

6pts
47:62/0/2
#4

UJ eSports

3pts
43:91/0/3
#5

The Assassins

0pts
40:120/0/4
Group #2
PosPldRF/RAW/D/L
#1

ROGUE 4

12pts
412:04/0/0
#2

LION_H3ART

9pts
411:33/0/1
#3

Fanta Lite

6pts
46:62/0/2
#4

Bravo 8

3pts
45:91/0/3
#5

Slaughter gang

0pts
40:160/0/4
Group #3
PosPldRF/RAW/D/L
#1

DeadEye Esports

12pts
412:04/0/0
#2

IVX_Cod

9pts
49:43/0/1
#3

ALPHA SIGMA

6pts
47:62/0/2
#4

Deadshot

3pts
43:91/0/3
#5

Ťĥè ØŘÌĜÌÑÃŁ§

0pts
40:120/0/4
Group #4
PosPldRF/RAW/D/L
#1

IMR

12pts
416:04/0/0
#2

Legendary_warriors

9pts
412:63/0/1
#3

Special^_^Ops

6pts
46:102/0/2
#4

The 012 ops

3pts
44:121/0/3
#5

Triple 9 CoDM squad

0pts
40:100/0/4
Group #5
PosPldRF/RAW/D/L
#1

Noxious NxGen

12pts
412:04/0/0
#2

°ŢŮĆ_DREAM TEAM

9pts
49:43/0/1
#3

TMアPHOENIX

6pts
46:82/0/2
#4

Team Aura

3pts
46:91/0/3
#5

RBO

0pts
40:120/0/4
Group #6
PosPldRF/RAW/D/L
#1

CAST ESPORTS

12pts
412:14/0/0
#2

Trinity E-Sports

9pts
410:33/0/1
#3

⚒️COD BEAST🔥🇿🇦

6pts
46:62/0/2
#4

Ams

3pts
43:91/0/3
#5

Legacy Hooligans

0pts
40:120/0/4
Group #7
PosPldRF/RAW/D/L
#1

Dynasty

12pts
412:44/0/0
#2

Fallen Angels

9pts
411:43/0/1
#3

Saint Elite

6pts
49:62/0/2
#4

Untamed

3pts
43:91/0/3
#5

Vortex CasteSports

0pts
40:120/0/4
Group #8
PosPldRF/RAW/D/L
#1

PRESISTENT

12pts
412:04/0/0
#2

FIVE-0

9pts
49:33/0/1
#3

Eagles

6pts
46:62/0/2
#4

Godsamoungus

3pts
43:91/0/3
#5

Wolf Hunters

0pts
40:120/0/4

BRACKET

Main Bracket

Round 1

#1
1 - Cast Uncensored 3
16 - Fallen Angels 0
#2
9 - LION_H3ART 0
8 - PRESISTENT 3
#3
5 - Noxious NxGen 3
12 - IVX_Cod 0
#4
13 - Trinity E-Sports 3
4 - IMR 0
#5
3 - DeadEye Esports 3
14 - °ŢŮĆ_DREAM TEAM 0
#6
11 - Legendary_warriors 0
6 - CAST ESPORTS 3
#7
7 - Dynasty 3
10 - Train2Kill(SA) 0
#8
15 - FIVE-0 0
2 - ROGUE 4 3

Round 2

#9
1 - Cast Uncensored 3
8 - PRESISTENT 0
#10
5 - Noxious NxGen 3
13 - Trinity E-Sports 0
#11
3 - DeadEye Esports 0
6 - CAST ESPORTS 3
#12
7 - Dynasty 0
2 - ROGUE 4 3

Round 3

#13
1 - Cast Uncensored 0
5 - Noxious NxGen 3
#14
6 - CAST ESPORTS 3
2 - ROGUE 4 0

Round 4

#15
5 - Noxious NxGen 1
6 - CAST ESPORTS 3

Lower Bracket

Round 1

#16
16 - Fallen Angels 2
9 - LION_H3ART 3
#17
12 - IVX_Cod 3
4 - IMR 0
#18
14 - °ŢŮĆ_DREAM TEAM 3
11 - Legendary_warriors 0
#19
10 - Train2Kill(SA) 0
15 - FIVE-0 3

Round 2

#20
3 - DeadEye Esports 3
9 - LION_H3ART 2
#21
7 - Dynasty 3
12 - IVX_Cod 0
#22
8 - PRESISTENT 3
14 - °ŢŮĆ_DREAM TEAM 0
#23
13 - Trinity E-Sports 0
15 - FIVE-0 3

Round 3

#24
3 - DeadEye Esports 3
7 - Dynasty 2
#25
8 - PRESISTENT 3
15 - FIVE-0 0

Round 4

#26
1 - Cast Uncensored 0
3 - DeadEye Esports 3
#27
2 - ROGUE 4 0
8 - PRESISTENT 3

Round 5

#28
3 - DeadEye Esports 3
8 - PRESISTENT 0

Round 6

#29
5 - Noxious NxGen 3
3 - DeadEye Esports 0

Final Bracket

Round 7

#30
6 - CAST ESPORTS 4
5 - Noxious NxGen 0
  • Status

    You must login to join
  • Type

    Double Elimination
  • Team Size

    5v5

PRIZES: 

  • 1st : $400 
  • 2nd : $200 
  • MVP: $100 

 

REQUIREMENTS:  

  • All participants must be currently residing (located / living) in South Africa.  
  • Each team is made up of 5 members, and up to 2 substitutes.  
  • Only registered players are allowed to compete.  
  • Substitutes will not be applicable for the MVP Prize. 

 

FORMAT: 

  • Playoffs will take place in 2 Phases in a Double Elimination Bracket, depending on if we have under 64 total sign ups or over it.  
    • Up to 64 teams:  
      • Teams will be placed in a Double Elimination Bracket. 
      • In Phase 1, teams will play up to WB Round 3 / LB Round 5 as detailed in the schedule below. 
      • In Phase 2, teams will play WB Round 4, LB Round 6 and Grand Finals LIVE on Broadcast!  
    • Over 64 teams:  
      • Teams will be placed in one of two Double Elimination Brackets. 
      • In Phase 1, teams will complete the Double Elimination Bracket, bar the Finals. 
      • In Phase 2, teams will play the Finals from Bracket 1, Bracket 2 and the Grand Finals. These Grand Finals will be made up of the winners of each Bracket.  

 

MATCH SCHEDULE:  

  • Phase 1 Playoffs Schedule:  
    • WB Round 1: Saturday, 29 June - 14:00 SAST
    • WB Round 2 / LB Round 1: Saturday, 29 June - 16:00 SAST
    • WB Round 3 / LB Round 2: Saturday, 29 June - 18:00 SAST
    • LB Round 3: Sunday, 30 June - 14:00 SAST 
    • LB Round 4: Sunday, 30 June - 16:00 SAST
    • LB Round 5: Sunday, 30 June - 18:00 SAST
  • Phase 2 Playoffs Schedule:  
    • For Phase 2, all matches will happen on a ROLLING SCHEDULE – this means that match start times can be affected by the match before it. We suggest all players must be ready 30 minutes before the outlined time.
    • WB Round 4: Sunday, 7 July - 14:00 SAST
    • LB Round 6: Sunday, 7 July - 16:00 SAST
    • Grand Finals: Sunday, 7 July - 18:00 SAST

 

ROSTER CHANGES:

  • Roster changes will not be permitted once the tournament starts.

 

BROADCAST MATCHES 

Note that for all Broadcasted Matches, a series of punctuality timers will be made use of. These are listed as follows:  

  • Teams have 10 minutes to be in-game/lobby and ready to start by the scheduled start time. This time will be communicated with teams beforehand. Note that in a rolling schedule, these times can be affected by the game before it. 
  • Should teams not be in-game and ready by this point, they will have an additional 5 minute timer before they are forfeited from Map 1.  
  • Should teams not be in-game and ready by this point, another additional 5 minute timer will be started before they are forfeited from the series.  
  • Teams will have an accumulative 10 Minute Tech timer that will span across all maps in a series. Should this timer elapse - the game will be continued as a 4v5, or forfeited. 

 

GAME RULES

  • All game-specific rules must be read and followed. These rules can be found here.

MATCHES

  • 14:00 SAST29 Jun
    Cast Uncensored0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Fallen Angels0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST29 Jun
    LION_H3ART0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3PRESISTENT0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST29 Jun
    Noxious NxGen0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0IVX_Cod0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST29 Jun
    Trinity E-Sports0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0IMR0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST29 Jun
    DeadEye Esports0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0°ŢŮĆ_DREAM TEAM0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST29 Jun
    Legendary_warriors0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3CAST ESPORTS0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST29 Jun
    Dynasty0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Train2Kill(SA)0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST29 Jun
    FIVE-00 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3ROGUE 40 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST29 Jun
    Fallen Angels0 Elo2
    FinishedVS
    3LION_H3ART0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST29 Jun
    Cast Uncensored0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0PRESISTENT0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST29 Jun
    °ŢŮĆ_DREAM TEAM0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Legendary_warriors0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST29 Jun
    DeadEye Esports0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3CAST ESPORTS0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST29 Jun
    Train2Kill(SA)0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3FIVE-00 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST29 Jun
    Dynasty0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3ROGUE 40 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST29 Jun
    IVX_Cod0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0IMR0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST29 Jun
    Noxious NxGen0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0Trinity E-Sports0 Elo
    #
  • 18:00 SAST29 Jun
    DeadEye Esports0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    2LION_H3ART0 Elo
    #
  • 18:00 SAST29 Jun
    CAST ESPORTS0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0ROGUE 40 Elo
    #
  • 18:00 SAST29 Jun
    Trinity E-Sports0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3FIVE-00 Elo
    #
  • 18:00 SAST29 Jun
    Dynasty0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0IVX_Cod0 Elo
    #
  • 18:00 SAST29 Jun
    PRESISTENT0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0°ŢŮĆ_DREAM TEAM0 Elo
    #
  • 18:00 SAST29 Jun
    Cast Uncensored0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3Noxious NxGen0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST30 Jun
    PRESISTENT0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0FIVE-00 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST30 Jun
    ROGUE 40 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3PRESISTENT0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST07 Jul
    Noxious NxGen0 Elo1
    FinishedVS
    3CAST ESPORTS0 Elo
    #
  • 14:00 SAST30 Jun
    DeadEye Esports0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    2Dynasty0 Elo
    #
  • 16:00 SAST30 Jun
    Cast Uncensored0 Elo0
    FinishedVS
    3DeadEye Esports0 Elo
    #
  • 18:00 SAST30 Jun
    DeadEye Esports0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0PRESISTENT0 Elo
    #
  • 15:15 SAST07 Jul
    Noxious NxGen0 Elo3
    FinishedVS
    0DeadEye Esports0 Elo
    #
  • 15:58 SAST07 Jul
    CAST ESPORTS0 Elo4
    FinishedVS
    0Noxious NxGen0 Elo
    #