PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
Eyur1766321100%
Mantra1766328100%
Toxic173833589%
4RuinCODM173693194%
5Storm.171933087%
6MichaelCODMTT171733087%
7Raging171732383%
8Twix171732383%
9URE170623090%
10SimpZy170533683%
11Logan170532677%
12Daniello170532677%
13Daddyo170084279%
14ƬIME170064078%
15@daddykoko170063874%
16Geras168022886%
17vvepex167622080%
18Hazem167622785%
19Krull167582778%
20Hacks165283574%
21virus165284680%
22L¡fe165284680%
23Fadi1652102774%
24Cyfur165032576%
25Yuki165042075%
26Jack165041782%
27Bleak165051979%
28DEVILMAN164842075%
29Oyees4g164842075%
30Ennydagoat164842075%
31Hustle164833080%
32Mandem164641974%
33OutخasT164551878%
34Chxrles164322176%
35vNex164132176%
36tileraty164021979%
37Darrokss1638312100%
38PDX 8PL1638312100%
39ICN Cloud163022879%
40Muji162901385%
41Nundi162833080%
42PDX Karizma162839100%
43Pain162782770%
44Agyeman Lawson162752171%
45aded4po161821878%
46Avatarthegoat161742576%
47Sunless161462665%
48XavierFps161261782%
49Cozydnd161001182%
50Squid160931283%